Tabele Ligowe

  • Plus Liga

PozycjaDrużynaPunktyZPWSPSWMPPMP
1ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle2070214625528
2Cerrad Czarni Radom1861184533459
3Jastrzębski Węgiel13521511579563
4KPS Stocznia Szczecin1242127453424
5ONICO Warszawa1242139513480
6Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie12431512607586
7PGE Skra Bełchatów12431513648630
8Indykpol AZS Olsztyn10341312578582
9Trefl Gdańsk8331114538551
10GKS Katowice724913504514
11Cuprum Lubin625716496543
12Chemik Bydgoszcz525818546625
13MKS Będzin416918581647
14Asseco Resovia Rzeszów207621604673

Sponsorzy